click to see all images

G113

Anglet| Apartment| Unfurnished rental

*ALREADY RENTED* ANGLET ST JEAN – FURNISHED RENTAL FOR A YEAR

Available from early March.
Close to all amenities, high-end apartment on the 1st floor of a fully renovated house.
This furnished 4-room apartment with a surface area of 91.01 m2 consists of an entrance leading to an equipped kitchen opening onto a living room with a balcony, a quiet master suite, two other bedrooms, one with a closet and the other with a small balcony, a bathroom, a toilet.
Two private outdoor parking spaces complete this lovely apartment.

RENT TERMS

Rent excluding charges: €1,554.44
Condominium charges: €15 + T.O.M. additional
Rent including charges: €1,569.44
Security deposit: €1,554.44
Rental fees: €1,194.05

Contact & Email: Marie Canada 0626882355
email: marie@maisonsudouest.com
36 avenue Carnot 64200 BIARRITZ

“Information on the risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisque.gouv.fr” .

View more
1569 / mois
  • Hidden
  • Hidden
  • Hidden
  • Hidden
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.
Your search results
Price
1569 / mois
Address
Localisation: Anglet
Country: France
Key features
Rooms: 4
Type de chauffage: Individuel
 

Diagnostic de performance énergétique

DPE vierge Consommations non exploitables
* Dont émissions de gaz à effet de serre
GES vierge Consommations non exploitables

Géorisques

Les informations sur les risques auxquels ce bien est exposé sont disponibles sur le site Géorisques https://www.georisques.gouv.fr

 
Charges annuelles: 180
Garantie: 1554.44
Honoraires agence: 918.29
Pour des raisons de confidentialité, la carte n’indique pas la situation précise du bien.
Maison Sud Ouest - http://www.maisonsudouest.com